314, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000-26.2%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+40.2%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+117.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1