FLAT 38, CROWN & ANCHOR HOUSE, SWEETMAN PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 0HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£263,000+11.9%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+32.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1