Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LLOYD ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.2%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
+£30,103 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,897
+23.7%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£24,897 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4LB
← Back to All Properties