5, ROWAN TREE CLOSE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+4.7%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1