110, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+18.6%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000-4.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,665
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1