173, BRIDGE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+127.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+58.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+34.3%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1