Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GUNNERS RISE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+80.3%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9BY
← Back to All Properties