Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, BOUNDARY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-4.0%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+26.2%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4EF
← Back to All Properties