39, SEVEN STAR ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+6.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1