Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SCALBOROUGH CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 5XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+37.8%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+13.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+141.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 5XH
← Back to All Properties