Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+73.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EX
← Back to All Properties