Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+41.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,500
+56.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,950
+46.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+28.4%
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TG
← Back to All Properties