Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK END, BANNISTER GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,500
+11.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3ND
← Back to All Properties