26, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+44.2%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+41.2%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1