Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 104, CITY POINT, 156, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+17.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+7.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6ET
← Back to All Properties