Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTH HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+318.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7HP
← Back to All Properties