Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST JOHNS ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+89.1%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+64.5%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5QE
← Back to All Properties