47, KIRTLINGTON, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK15 9AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,999
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£249,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,999+100.0%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Detached
+£249,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+468.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1