Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TILBURY CLOSE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 8JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-3.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+276.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 7 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 8JW
← Back to All Properties