Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASTELL COURT, THE CRESCENT, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+58.0%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9BT
← Back to All Properties