Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLAYTON FARM, ARNEWOOD BRIDGE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.0%
Price Change
+£895,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+351.0%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Detached
+£895,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6DA
← Back to All Properties