Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STUART STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+50.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1HN
← Back to All Properties