Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WESLEY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+21.6%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+216.7%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5ER
← Back to All Properties