Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FIRTREE WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-36.5%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DT
← Back to All Properties