Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 103, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,050
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,050
+25.6%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+24.7%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,600
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties