Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6TE
← Back to All Properties