Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+51.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4LA
← Back to All Properties