156, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 5QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.2%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+327.2%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+25.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1