Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, QUEENSBURY LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+20.7%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+34.3%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9PQ
← Back to All Properties