Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+89.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-15.4%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+18.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 2 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3PP
← Back to All Properties