575, PRICE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 8DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+69.1%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-51.1%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1