4, BALMORAL, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000-98.5%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Other
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 24 January 2001
Other
Sale #1