Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROOM CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.5%
Price Change
+£181,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+226.5%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
+£181,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6FS
← Back to All Properties