3, SHORTLAND PLACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,000+107.1%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-15.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1