30, DIANA WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£333,500+122.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+174.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£95,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,600
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1