Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+30.6%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,500
+3.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+72.9%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+59.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties