Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DUNKIN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+564.2%
Price Change
+£310,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£366,000
+564.2%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Terraced
+£310,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,100
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties