26, HIGHBURY AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 7DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,995
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£105,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,995+97.2%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 25 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1