45, FALLOWFIELD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£61,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,995+57.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+19.3%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1