53, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500+22.5%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+129.9%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+3.0%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1