Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1PS
← Back to All Properties