Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+62.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,500
+14.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+79.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+4.7%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NA
← Back to All Properties