Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, MILLS BUILDING, PLUMPTRE PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+5.3%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995
-21.8%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+59.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1HD
← Back to All Properties