Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ROWNHAMS LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+173.7%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9HR
← Back to All Properties