Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, THE EYE, BARRIER ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+13.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4SD
← Back to All Properties