Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TORBAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,000
+75.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+104.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9LH
← Back to All Properties