Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+64.6%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+42.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties