Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PELHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+22.7%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
-0.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,250
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NG
← Back to All Properties