Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+42.6%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+86.3%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NB
← Back to All Properties