FLAT 73, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-4.3%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+17.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+36.0%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1